Bilko, Anne Principal
Chmielewski, Jennifer Assistant Principal (4th Grade)
Clark, Debbie Special Education Department Chair
Hankla, Jennifer Assistant Principal (5th Grade)
Meyers, Jennifer Assistant Principal (3rd Grade)
Westervelt, Cathy Secretary to the Principal
Avery, Claudia Secretary to the Assistant Principals
Hayes, Barbara Secretary to the Assistant Principals
Lewis, Kathleen Registrar

Allen, Carrie Grade 4
Amodeo, Jennifer Art
Arcano, Shannon Grade 3
Arnauckas, Beth Grade 4
Bonnell, Cynthia Grade 4
Brenneke, Karen Literacy Coach
Brofford, Susan K-5 Science Enrichment
Brooks, Daniella Physical Education
Buffington, Karla Reading
Capone, Gloria Music
Cerra, Lori Grade 3
Clarke, Corinne Grade 3
Cole, Emmett Health and Physical Education
Cosgrove, Lisa Grade 4
Cotter, Cynthia Grade 3
Da Ros, Madilyn Grade 5
de St. Croix, Yvonne K-8 TAG
Devlin, Melody Grade 4
Dovale, Ashley Bilingual Teacher
Durkin, Marianne Grade 3
Durr, Paula ELL Tutor
Ficke, Megan Special Education
Filogomo, Sara Special Education
Fitzgerald, Michael Instrumental Music
Gee, Tara Grade 4
Graham, Adrianne Special Education
Gray, Randi Grade 5
Guendelsberger, Phyllis Special Education
Hackel, Susan Reading
Haleks, Stacey Grade 4
Herring, Sarah Elizabeth Special Education
Herring, Tanya Grade 5
Holland, Susan Grade 5
Johnson, Dianne Grade 5
Jones, Margaret Grade 3
Kivela, Kristine Grade 5
Klee, Michelle Grade 5
Lago, Megan Grade 3
Lavoie, Mary Library Media Specialist
Lawlor, Nicole Grade 3
Leclair, Linnea Grade 5
Livingstone, Jennifer Grade 3
Lynch, Yvonne Special Education
Mack, Justin Grade 4
McGuire, Debra Grade 4
McKay, Scott Grade 4
Miller, Kathy Special Education
Montemurro, Lisa Grade 5
Muir, Cortni Math Coach Grades 4-7
Mumma, David Physical Education
Natale, Janet Speech-Language Pathologist
O'Brien, B. Cecelia Speech-Language Pathologist
O'Loughlin, Heather Grade 3
Parke, Allison Music
Radday, Adam Grade 5
Raps, Joseph Grade 5
Rivero, Karen Grade 4
Rossitto , Tracy Grade 4
Ruggio, Utina Reading
Ryan, Raymond Grade 5
Sheikh, Katherine Grade 5
Strell, Christina Grade 4
Strever, Dawn Grade 3
Sullivan, Susan Art
Szigeti, Nicole Grade 3
Tata, Lauren Special Education
Tuz, Joyce Grade 5
Venezia, Renee Special Education
Wheeler, Dana Grade 4
Winter, James Grade 3
Zimmerman, Nanci Interventionist

Arnold, Dawn Nurse
Bahr, George Facilities
Barney, Karen Food Services
Bonacci, Merete Special Education
Brodeur, Mary Special Education
Cianciolo, Wendy Technology Staff
Ciullo, Adam Special Services, Psychologist
Couch, Carol Food Services
Danish, Jane School Counselor
Doherty, Carly Tutor
Durr, Paula ELL Tutor
Eannacony, Rebecca Special Education
Elble, Patricia Special Education
Fortuna, Antoinette Special Education
Gaudreau, Linda Health Services
Getz, Alicia Special Services, Social Worker
Graboski, Judy Special Education
Harkin, Mikki Special Education
Hores, Karen Special Services, Psychologist
Lazzaro, Kathleen Special Education
Mercer, Mary Special Education
Merlino, Suanne Special Education
Morris, Sharon Special Education
Nelson, Martin Facilities
Peet, Ron Facilities
Peters, Maureen Special Education
Preusse, Carolin Special Education
Romaniello, Tiffany Tutor
Scala, Giovanna School Counselor
Shanahan, Patricia Special Education
Shimko, Catherine Special Education
Siegle, Tammy LMC Clerk
Sweeney, Kimberley Food Services
Torre, Teresa Special Education
Toth, Eva Facilities
Viglione, Lisa Special Education