skip to main content


Bilko, Anne Principal
Meyers, Jennifer Assistant Principal (3rd and 5th Grades)
Chmielewski, Jennifer Assistant Principal (4th and 5th Grades)
Westervelt, Cathy Secretary to the Principal
Bauso,  Lia Secretary to the Assistant Principals
Hayes, Barbara Secretary to the Assistant Principals
Lewis, Kathleen Registrar
Arnold, Dawn Nurse

Amodeo, Jennifer Art
Arcano, Shannon Grade 3
Arnauckas, Bethany Grade 4
Backus, Kristen Special Education
Bonnell, Cynthia Grade 4
Brofford, Susan K-5 Science Enrichment
Brooks, Daniella Physical Education
Capone, Gloria Music
Carlson, Stephanie TESOL
Ciullo, Adam Psychologist
Clark, Debbie Special Education
Clarke, Corinne Grade 3
Cosgrove, Lisa Grade 4
Costable, Christine Special Education
Cotter, Cynthia Grade 3
Da Ros, Madilyn Grade 5
Danish, Jane Guidance
Dovale, Ashley Bilingual
Durkin, Marianne Grade 3
Filogomo, Sara Special Education
Fitzgerald, Michael Instrumental Music
Gee, Tara Grade 4
Getz, Alicia Social Worker
Graham, Adrianne Special Education
Guendelsberger, Phyllis Special Education
Hackel, Susan Reading
Haleks, Stacey Grade 4
Herring, Sarah Elizabeth Special Education
Herring, Tanya Grade 5
Holland, Susan Grade 5
Hughs, Jennifer Grade 3
Johnson, Dianne Grade 5
Jones, Margaret Grade 3
Kivela, Kristine Grade 5
Klee, Michelle Grade 5
Kraft, Roxanne Special Education
Lago, Megan Grade 3
Lavoie, Mary Library Media Specialist
Lawlor, Nicole Grade 3
Leclair, Linnea Grade 5
Lee, Mallory Special Education
Livingstone, Jennifer Grade 3
Lynch, Yvonne Special Education
Matthews, Karen Grade 4
McGuire, Debra Grade 4
McKay, Scott Grade 4
Miller, Kathy Special Education
Montemurro, Lisa Grade 5
Muir, Cortni Math Coach
Mumma, David Physical Education
O'Brien, B. Cecelia Speech & Language Pathologist
O'Loughlin, Heather Grade 3
Parke, Allison Music
Radday, Adam Grade 5
Raps, Joseph Math & Reading Interventionist
Rivero, Karen Grade 4
Rossitto , Tracy Grade 4
Ruggio, Utina Reading
Ryan, Raymond Grade 5
Scala, Giovanna Guidance
Schirizzo, Mariann Health
Sheikh, Katherine Grade 5
Strell, Christina Grade 4
Strever, Dawn Grade 3
Sullivan, Susan Art
Sylvester, Megan Literacy Coach
Tuz, Joyce Grade 5
Venezia, Renee Special Education
Wheeler, Dana Grade 4
Winter, James Grade 3
Zimmerman, Nanci Interventionist

Agoora, Dawn Special Education Para
Bahr, George Custodian
Bonacci, Merete Special Education Para
Brodeur, Mary Special Education Para
Couch, Carol Food Services
DeBellis, Carrie Special Education Para
Elble, Patricia Special Education Para
Gaudreau, Linda Nurse Para
Graboski, Judy Special Education Para
Grossenbacher, Judy Instructional Para
Harkin, Mikki Occupational Therapist
Kaschube, Maura Special Education Para
Morris, Sharon Special Education Para
Passero, Rebecca Special Education Para
Peet, Ron Maintenance
Peters, Maureen Special Education Para
Preusse, Carolin Special Education Para
Quattro, Sue Technology
Rossi, Keeley Special Education Para
Shanahan, Patricia Special Education Para
Shimko, Catherine Special Education Para
Siegle, Tammy Library Clerk
Torre, Teresa Special Education Para
Vota, Pamela Special Education Para